Godina ZASLUŽNI KINEZIOLOG S POVELJOM ZA ŽIVOTNO DJELO
1983. Vjekoslav Juras (Zagreb),   Jelica Reljić (Zagreb)
1984. Vladimir Findak (Zagreb),   Miloš Mraković (Zagreb)
1985. Aurelija Ivanković (Zagreb)
1986. Ante Asić (Zagreb),   Juraj Radovčić (Umag)
1987. Đurđica Brnetić (Zagreb),   Josip Marić (Zagreb),   Željko Seleš (Bjelovar),   Mirko Relac (Zagreb)
1988. Nikola Despot (Zagreb),   Štefica Majetić (Zagreb)
1989. Milka Babović (Zagreb),   Krešimir Kristić (Zagreb)
1990. Viktor Šnajder (Zagreb),   Vladimir Aubrecht (Osijek)
1991. Boris Volščanšek (Zagreb),   Josip Pokec (Zagreb)
1992. Miroslav Delaš (Split),   Krešimir Delija (Zagreb),   Zlatko Knolmajer (Varaždin),   Lovro Manestar (Zagreb),  
Boško Peroš (Čakovec),   Ivana Schmidt (Zagreb),   Stjepan Tomljenović (Sisak)
1993. Ivan Čaklec (Zagreb),   Franca Blašković(Karlovac),   Josip Kalčić (Varaždin),   Vlatko Matijević (Sisak),  
Željko Pintar (Zagreb),   Mirko Sorić (Zadar)
1994. Dražen Vagner (Osijek),   Milivoje Gabrijelić (Zagreb),   Rudolf Carek (Zagreb),   Ida Polanac (Varaždin),  
Milan Zekanović (Zadar),   Tatjana Šadura (Zagreb)
1995. Anto Dragić (Čakovec),   Marijan Malović, Zagreb),   Dragan Milanović (Zagreb),   Sonja Tkalčić (Zagreb),  
Josip Tomić),   Nataša Viskić - Štalec (Zagreb)
1996. Krešimir Drvodelić (Zagreb),   Zlatko Šimenc (Zagreb),   Lidia Martinčić (Rovinj)
1997. Milan Blašković (Zagreb),   Vladimir Cizar (Mursko Središće),   Ivo Eterović (Split),   Slavko Rudolf (Samobor)
1998. Zlatica Drvodelić (Zagreb),   Emil Hofman (Zagreb),   Branimir Kuleš (Zagreb),   Bosa Šimić (Karlovac)
1999. Aldo Krelja (Rovinj),   Bojan Matković (Zagreb),   Jasminka Čelik (Zagreb),   Ratko Popac (Petrinja),  
Mihovil Butterer (Split),   Mihovil Rajević (Split)
2000. Stevo Pališaški (Zagreb),   Andrija Tuđa (Zagreb),   Anđela Čizmić (Split),   Zlatko Majoli (Karlovac),  
Antun Jelenić (Čakovec)
2001. Mladen Sedar (Zagreb),   Alojz Luški (Zagreb),   Salih Đozlić (Zagreb),   Anica - Nada Jurčić (Vinkovci),  
Valent Purgar (Čakovec),   Branko Dominis (Split)
2002. Damir Petrić (Zagreb),   Nino Grbelja (Split),   Rade Jerosimić (Čakovec),   Aleksandra Muhvić - Pejčić (Rijeka),  
Darko Pejša (Rijeka)
2003. Miljenko Vrabec (Marija Bistrica),   Zdravko Malić (Zagreb),   Terezija Srbljenović (Bjelovar),   Zdravko Štingl (Labin),  
Rajko Dimić (Split)
2004. Božidar Žegarac (Čakovec),   Vladimir Janković (Zagreb),   Miroslav Dodig (Rijeka),   Robert Kučić (Split),  
Leo Križek (Križevci)
2005. Josip Novak (Varaždin),   Mladen Marinović (Split),   Boris Herljević (Karlovac),   Anka Bacalja (Zadar),  
Boris Tomašević (Požega),   Petar Bačaj (Križevci),   Ivan Lovreković (Sisak),   Darko Kodrić (Sisak),  
Antun Fijala (Osijek),   Ilija Matijević (Zagreb),   Jasenka Wolf-Cvitak (Zagreb)
2006. Zvonimir Vučo (Požega),   Marijan Dujmović (Rovinj),   Katica Ileš (Osijek),   Vinko Zember (Koprivnica),  
Nataša Drenčić Jerković (Zagreb),   Anka Šerić Korica (Zadar),   Marija Pivčević (Split),   Anton Jurčević (Karlovac),  
Dinko Vuleta (Zagreb)
2007. Lidija Vekić (Osijek),   Zlatko Kiseljak (Karlovac),   Stjepan Poje (Ivanec),   Franjo Prot (Zagreb),  
Salih Đozli (Zagreb),   Katja Borić (Split),   Nikola Šimić (Požega - Pakrac)
2008. Ratimir Peris (Karlovca),   Drago Siber (Osijeka),   Pavle Zrnić (Siska)
2009. Steka Damir (Buje),   Šafarić Zlatko (Zagreb)
2010. Branko Karapandža (Osijek),   Zlata Mustapić (Rijeka),   Alojz Sever (Sisak)
2011. Juraj Jurković (Osijeka),   Mladen Mejovšek (Zagreba),   Elida Ružić (Kostrene)
2012. Batinić Đuro (Karlovac),   Vrbanac Desa (Pula),   Vučković Andrija (Osijek)
2013. Blaženka Birolla (Varaždin),   Nikica Perković (Sisak),   Albin Redžić (Rijeka)
2014. Kurtagić Hajrudin (Požega),   Matković Ana (Zagreb),   Šolc Pervan Vilma (Zagreb)
2015. Šopić Alma (Sisak),   Štefanac Željko (Zagreb)
2016. Juretić Biserka (Buzet),   Skačej Dubravka (Zagreb)